TBN PACIFIC

Fri

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Beth Moore - Living Proof Religious G
12:30 AM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
01:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
01:30 AM Drive Through History: The Gospels Documentary G
02:00 AM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
02:30 AM Samuel Rodriguez - Be Light Religious G
03:00 AM Greg Laurie TV Religious G
03:30 AM Cece Winans - Let Them Fall In Love Special G
04:00 AM John Bevere: God, Where Are You? Religious G
04:30 AM Christine Caine Religious G
05:00 AM Praise Religious G
06:00 AM Worship with Natalie Grant and Friends Music G
07:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
07:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
08:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
08:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
09:00 AM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
09:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
01:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
01:30 PM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
02:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
02:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
03:00 PM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
03:30 PM Better Together Religious G
04:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
04:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
05:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
06:00 PM John Hagee Religious G
06:30 PM Mark Jeske - Time Of Grace Religious G
07:00 PM Billy Graham TV Testimony G
07:30 PM Billy Graham Crusade 'Classic' Religious G
08:00 PM John Gray World Religious G
08:30 PM Wonderful You Lifestyle G
09:00 PM Drive Through History: The Gospels Documentary G
09:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Praise Religious G
11:00 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
11:30 PM Life Uninvited Documentary G

Sat

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 AM Christine Caine Religious G
01:00 AM Praise Religious G
02:00 AM Travelling Light With Max Lucado Religious G
02:30 AM Acts Of God Religious PG
03:00 AM Amazing Facts Documentary G
03:30 AM John Gray: Win from Within Religious G
04:00 AM Adventures With God Documentary G
04:30 AM Why Israel Matters Documentary G
05:00 AM Praise Religious G
06:00 AM Erick Stakelbeck - The Watchman Religious PG
06:30 AM Taking Care of Business Documentary G
07:00 AM Beyond Blessed Religious G
07:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
08:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
08:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
09:00 AM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
09:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
01:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
01:30 PM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
02:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
02:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
03:00 PM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
03:30 PM Better Together Religious G
04:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
04:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
05:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
06:00 PM Ps Tak Bhana - Running With Fire Religious G
06:30 PM Wonderful You Lifestyle G
07:00 PM Praise Religious G
08:00 PM The Eric Metaxas Show Talk Show G
08:30 PM Ps Allen Jackson - Intend Religious G
09:00 PM Its Supernatural Religious G
09:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Praise Religious G
11:00 PM Its Supernatural Religious G
11:30 PM End Of The Age Religious G

Sun

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Perry Stone - Manna-Fest Religious G
12:30 AM Erick Stakelbeck - The Watchman Religious PG
01:00 AM Praise Religious G
02:00 AM Ever Increasing Faith Religious G
02:30 AM Leon Fontaine Religious G
03:00 AM Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries Religious G
03:30 AM Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein Interview G
04:00 AM Travel The Road Documentary G
04:30 AM Treasures Testimony PG
05:00 AM Against All Odds: In Search of a Miracle Documentary PG
05:30 AM Xtreme Life Youth G
06:00 AM Access 360 Special G
06:30 AM Life Uninvited Documentary G
07:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
07:30 AM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
08:00 AM Ps Tak Bhana - Running With Fire Religious G
08:30 AM Travelling Light With Max Lucado Religious G
09:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
09:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Intenciti Church Live Religious G
10:30 AM Pahappahoey Island Children's G
11:00 AM Rockids TV Children's G
11:30 AM Auto B Good Children's G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
01:00 PM Veggietales Children's G
03:00 PM Superbook Children's G
03:30 PM Planetshakers Religious G
04:00 PM Drive Through History: The Gospels Documentary G
04:30 PM Dr Rajan Thiagarajah - Good Success Church Religious G
05:00 PM Ps Tak Bhana - Running With Fire Religious G
05:30 PM PrayerPreaching Religious G
06:00 PM Answers with Bayless: The Lost Coin (Part 1) Religious G
06:30 PM Words Of New Hope: Wayne Cordeiro Religious G
07:00 PM Kingdom Legends Religious G
07:30 PM Covenant Power Religious G
08:00 PM Bill And Gloria Gaither - Precious Memories Music G
09:00 PM Charles Stanley - In Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Huckabee Current Affairs G
11:00 PM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
11:30 PM Dr. Robert H Schuller - Hour Of Power Religious G

Mon

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:30 AM Michael Youssef - Leading The Way Religious G
01:00 AM Huckabee Current Affairs G
02:00 AM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
02:30 AM Remember The Music Music G
03:00 AM Love Begins Movie G
04:30 AM Future Tense Religious G
05:00 AM Praise Religious G
06:00 AM The Case For A Creator Testimony G
07:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
07:30 AM Ed Young TV Religious G
08:00 AM Kerry Shook Ministries Religious G
08:30 AM Michael Youssef - Leading The Way Religious G
09:00 AM Fr Cedric Pisegna - Live With Passion Religious G
09:30 AM Dr Tony Evans Religious G
10:00 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
10:30 AM James Merritt - Touching Lives Religious G
11:00 AM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
11:30 AM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
12:00 PM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
12:30 PM Ed Young - Winning Walk Religious G
01:00 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
01:30 PM Ron Carpenter Religious G
02:00 PM Ps Allen Jackson - Intend Religious G
02:30 PM Charles Stanley - In Touch Religious G
03:00 PM Jack Graham - Power Point Religious G
03:30 PM John Bradshaw - It Is Written Religious G
04:00 PM Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein Interview G
04:30 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
05:00 PM Christ For All Nations - Daniel Kolenda Religious G
05:30 PM John Hagee Religious G
06:30 PM Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today Religious G
07:00 PM Your World With Creflo Religious G
07:30 PM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
08:00 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
08:30 PM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
09:00 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
09:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
10:00 PM Huckabee Current Affairs G
11:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
11:30 PM Kerry Shook Ministries Religious G

Tue

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
12:30 AM The Eric Metaxas Show Talk Show G
01:00 AM Huckabee Current Affairs G
02:00 AM One Night With The King Movie PG
04:00 AM Bill And Gloria Gaither - Because He Lives Music G
05:00 AM Praise The Lord 'TBN Classics' Religious G
07:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
07:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
08:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
08:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
09:00 AM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
09:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
01:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
01:30 PM Ps Tak Bhana - Running With Fire Religious G
02:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
02:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
03:00 PM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
03:30 PM Better Together Religious G
04:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
04:30 PM Jonathan Bernis - Jewish Voice Documentary G
05:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
06:00 PM John Hagee Religious G
06:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
07:00 PM Praise Religious G
08:00 PM Beyond Blessed Religious G
08:30 PM PrayerPreaching Religious G
09:00 PM New Season With Samuel Rodriguez Religious G
09:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Praise Religious G
11:00 PM Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous Religious G
11:30 PM Christine Caine Religious G

Wed

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Billy Graham TV Testimony G
12:30 AM Greg Laurie TV Religious G
01:00 AM Praise Religious G
02:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
02:30 AM Perry Stone - Manna-Fest Religious G
03:00 AM On The Journey TBA TBA
03:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Living In Gods Best Religious G
04:00 AM Drive Through History: The Gospels Documentary G
04:30 AM John Gray World Religious G
05:00 AM Praise Religious G
06:00 AM I'm Amazed: Live Music G
07:00 AM Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein Interview G
07:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
08:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
08:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
09:00 AM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
09:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Beyond Blessed Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
01:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
01:30 PM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
02:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
02:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
03:00 PM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
03:30 PM Better Together Religious G
04:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
04:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
05:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
06:00 PM John Hagee Religious G
06:30 PM Jim Scudder Jr: InGrace Religious G
07:00 PM Praise Religious G
08:00 PM John Gray World Religious G
08:30 PM Ps Allen Jackson - Intend Religious G
09:00 PM Guillermo Maldonado - The Supernatural Now Religious G
09:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Praise Religious G
11:00 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
11:30 PM Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries Religious G

Thu

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
12:30 AM Michael Youssef - Leading The Way Religious G
01:00 AM Praise Religious G
02:00 AM Why Israel Matters Documentary G
02:30 AM John Gray: Win from Within Religious G
03:00 AM Jay Sekulow - Sekulow Religious G
03:30 AM Beyond Blessed Religious G
04:00 AM Jonathan Bernis - Jewish Voice Documentary G
04:30 AM Erick Stakelbeck - The Watchman Religious PG
05:00 AM Jerusalem Embassy: One Year Anniversary Special G
06:00 AM Access 360 Special G
06:30 AM Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous Religious G
07:00 AM Beyond Blessed Religious G
07:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
08:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
08:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
09:00 AM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
09:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
01:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
01:30 PM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
02:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
02:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
03:00 PM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
03:30 PM PrayerPreaching Religious G
04:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
04:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
05:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
06:00 PM John Hagee Religious G
06:30 PM Taking Care of Business Documentary G
07:00 PM Praise Religious G
08:00 PM Access 360 Special G
08:30 PM Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein Interview G
09:00 PM Billy Graham Crusade 'Classic' Religious G
09:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM John Gray World Religious G
10:30 PM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
11:00 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
11:30 PM Steven Furtick Religious G

Fri.

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Beth Moore - Living Proof Religious G
12:30 AM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
01:00 AM Beyond Blessed Religious G
01:30 AM Drive Through History: The Gospels Documentary G
02:00 AM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
02:30 AM Sheila Walsh: It's Okay to Not Be Okay Religious G
03:00 AM Greg Laurie TV Religious G
03:30 AM Lysa Terkeurst: Uninvited Religious G
04:00 AM Samuel Rodriguez - Be Light Religious G
04:30 AM Christine Caine Religious G
05:00 AM Praise Religious G
06:00 AM Journey Into The Unknown Documentary G
07:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
07:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
08:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
08:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
09:00 AM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
09:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
01:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
01:30 PM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
02:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
02:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
03:00 PM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
03:30 PM Better Together Religious G
04:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
04:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
05:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
06:00 PM John Hagee Religious G
06:30 PM Mark Jeske - Time Of Grace Religious G
07:00 PM Billy Graham TV Testimony G
07:30 PM Billy Graham Crusade 'Classic' Religious G
08:00 PM John Gray World Religious G
08:30 PM Wonderful You Lifestyle G
09:00 PM Drive Through History: The Gospels Documentary G
09:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Praise Religious G
11:00 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
11:30 PM On The Journey TBA TBA
JoomShaper