TBN PACIFIC

Mon

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:30 AM Michael Youssef - Leading The Way Religious G
1:00 AM Huckabee Current Affairs G
2:00 AM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
2:30 AM Remember The Music Music G
3:00 AM No Greater Love Movie G
5:00 AM Praise Religious G
6:00 AM Best of 2018 Special G
7:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
7:30 AM Heaven's Healing Power Religious G
8:00 AM Kerry Shook Ministries Religious G
8:30 AM Michael Youssef - Leading The Way Religious G
9:00 AM Fr Cedric Pisegna - Live With Passion Religious G
9:30 AM Dr Tony Evans Religious G
10:00 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
10:30 AM James Merritt - Touching Lives Religious G
11:00 AM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
11:30 AM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
12:00 PM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
12:30 PM Ed Young - Winning Walk Religious G
1:00 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
1:30 PM Ron Carpenter Religious G
2:00 PM Ps Allen Jackson - Intend Religious G
2:30 PM Charles Stanley - In Touch Religious G
3:00 PM Jack Graham - Power Point Religious G
3:30 PM John Bradshaw - It Is Written Religious G
4:00 PM Heaven's Healing Power Religious G
4:30 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
5:00 PM Christ For All Nations - Daniel Kolenda Religious G
5:30 PM John Hagee Religious G
6:30 PM Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today Religious G
7:00 PM Your World With Creflo Religious G
7:30 PM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
8:00 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
8:30 PM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
9:00 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
9:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
10:00 PM Huckabee Current Affairs G
11:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
11:30 PM Kerry Shook Ministries Religious G

Tue

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
12:30 AM John Gray World Religious G
1:00 AM Huckabee Current Affairs G
2:00 AM Johnny Movie G
3:30 AM Bible Code 1: Secrets of the Bible Code Revealed Documentary G
5:00 AM Praise The Lord 'TBN Classics' Religious G
7:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
7:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
8:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
8:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
9:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
9:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
1:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
1:30 PM Ps Tak Bhana - Running With Fire Religious G
2:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
2:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
3:00 PM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
3:30 PM Jonathan Bernis - Jewish Voice Documentary G
4:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
4:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
5:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
6:00 PM John Hagee Religious G
6:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
7:00 PM Praise Religious G
8:00 PM John Gray World Religious G
8:30 PM PrayerPreaching Religious G
9:00 PM New Season With Samuel Rodriguez Religious G
9:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Praise Religious G
11:00 PM The Easter Experience Drama Series PG
11:30 PM Christine Caine Religious G

Wed

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Billy Graham TV Testimony G
12:30 AM Greg Laurie TV Religious G
1:00 AM Praise Religious G
2:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
2:30 AM Perry Stone - Manna-Fest Religious G
3:00 AM Joseph Prince: Live The Let Go Life Religious G
3:30 AM Robert Jeffress: Choosing the Extraordinary Live Religious G
4:00 AM Drive Through History: The Gospels Documentary G
4:30 AM John Gray World Religious G
5:00 AM Praise Religious G
6:00 AM Heaven and Hell Documentary PG
7:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
7:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
8:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
8:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
9:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
9:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
1:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
1:30 PM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
2:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
2:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
3:00 PM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
3:30 PM Ps Allen Jackson - Intend Religious G
4:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
4:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
5:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
6:00 PM John Hagee Religious G
6:30 PM Jim Scudder Jr: InGrace Religious G
7:00 PM Praise Religious G
8:00 PM John Gray World Religious G
8:30 PM Ps Allen Jackson - Intend Religious G
9:00 PM Guillermo Maldonado - The Supernatural Now Religious G
9:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Praise Religious G
11:00 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
11:30 PM Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries Religious G

Thu

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
12:30 AM Michael Youssef - Leading The Way Religious G
1:00 AM Praise Religious G
2:00 AM Why Israel Matters Documentary G
2:30 AM Heaven's Healing Power Religious G
3:00 AM Jay Sekulow - Sekulow Religious G
3:30 AM Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm Religious G
4:00 AM Jonathan Bernis - Jewish Voice Documentary G
4:30 AM Erick Stakelbeck - The Watchman Religious PG
5:00 AM Praise Religious G
6:00 AM Behind The Scenes Current Affairs G
6:30 AM The Easter Experience Drama Series PG
7:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
7:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
8:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
8:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
9:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
9:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
1:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
1:30 PM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
2:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
2:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
3:00 PM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
3:30 PM PrayerPreaching Religious G
4:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
4:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
5:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
6:00 PM John Hagee Religious G
6:30 PM Taking Care of Business Documentary G
7:00 PM Praise Religious G
8:00 PM Behind The Scenes Current Affairs G
8:30 PM Heaven's Healing Power Religious G
9:00 PM Billy Graham Crusade 'Classic' Religious G
9:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM John Gray World Religious G
10:30 PM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
11:00 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
11:30 PM Steven Furtick Religious G

Fri

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Beth Moore - Living Proof Religious G
12:30 AM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
1:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
1:30 AM Drive Through History: The Gospels Documentary G
2:00 AM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
2:30 AM Steven K Scott: The Wisdom of Proverbs Religious G
3:00 AM Greg Laurie TV Religious G
3:30 AM The Missing Ingredient Interview G
4:00 AM Heaven's Healing Power Religious G
4:30 AM Christine Caine Religious G
5:00 AM Praise Religious G
6:00 AM Gladys Alyward: The Small Woman With A Great God Documentary G
7:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
7:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
8:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
8:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
9:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
9:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Heaven's Healing Power Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
1:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
1:30 PM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
2:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
2:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
3:00 PM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
3:30 PM Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries Religious G
4:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
4:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
5:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
6:00 PM John Hagee Religious G
6:30 PM Mark Jeske - Time Of Grace Religious G
7:00 PM Billy Graham TV Testimony G
7:30 PM Billy Graham Crusade 'Classic' Religious G
8:00 PM John Gray World Religious G
8:30 PM Strengths Based Marriage with Jimmy Evans & Allan Kelsey Religious G
9:00 PM Drive Through History: The Gospels Documentary G
9:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Praise Religious G
11:00 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
11:30 PM Joseph Prince: Live The Let Go Life Religious G

Sat

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 AM Christine Caine Religious G
1:00 AM Praise Religious G
2:00 AM Heaven's Healing Power Religious G
2:30 AM Strengths Based Marriage with Jimmy Evans & Allan Kelsey Religious G
3:00 AM Amazing Facts Documentary G
3:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Healing the Soul of a Woman Religious G
4:00 AM Adventures With God Documentary G
4:30 AM Why Israel Matters Documentary G
5:00 AM Praise Religious G
6:00 AM Erick Stakelbeck - The Watchman Religious PG
6:30 AM Taking Care of Business Documentary G
7:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
7:30 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
8:00 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
8:30 AM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth Religious G
9:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
9:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
10:30 AM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
11:00 AM Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar Religious G
11:30 AM John Hagee Religious G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
1:00 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
1:30 PM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
2:00 PM Steven Furtick Religious G
2:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
3:00 PM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
3:30 PM Ps Allen Jackson - Intend Religious G
4:00 PM James and Betty Robison - Life Today Religious G
4:30 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
5:00 PM Pat Robertson - The 700 Club Current Affairs G
6:00 PM Ps Tak Bhana - Running With Fire Religious G
6:30 PM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
7:00 PM Praise Religious G
8:00 PM Heaven's Healing Power Religious G
8:30 PM Ps Allen Jackson - Intend Religious G
9:00 PM Its Supernatural Religious G
9:30 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Praise Religious G
11:00 PM Hal Lindsey Report Current Affairs PG
11:30 PM End Of The Age Religious G

Sun

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:00 AM Perry Stone - Manna-Fest Religious G
12:30 AM Erick Stakelbeck - The Watchman Religious PG
1:00 AM Praise Religious G
2:00 AM Ever Increasing Faith Religious G
2:30 AM Leon Fontaine Religious G
3:00 AM Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries Religious G
3:30 AM Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fireproof? Religious G
4:00 AM Travel The Road Documentary G
4:30 AM Treasures Testimony PG
5:00 AM Against All Odds: In Search of a Miracle Documentary PG
5:30 AM Adventures With God Documentary G
6:00 AM Heaven's Healing Power Religious G
6:30 AM Joseph Prince: Live The Let Go Life Religious G
7:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
7:30 AM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
8:00 AM Ps Tak Bhana - Running With Fire Religious G
8:30 AM Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope Religious G
9:00 AM Joel Osteen Religious G
9:30 AM Joseph Prince Religious G
10:00 AM Storykeepers Children's G
10:30 AM Pahappahoey Island Children's G
11:00 AM Rockids TV Children's G
11:30 AM Auto B Good Children's G
12:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
12:30 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
1:00 PM Veggietales Children's G
1:30 PM Puppets With A Heart - Mary Rice Hopkins Children's G
2:00 PM Monster Truck Adventures Animated G
2:30 PM Gina D's Kids Club Children's G
3:00 PM Superbook Children's G
3:30 PM Planetshakers Religious G
4:00 PM Heaven's Healing Power Religious G
4:30 PM Dr Rajan Thiagarajah - Good Success Church Religious G
5:00 PM Ps Tak Bhana - Running With Fire Religious G
5:30 PM PrayerPreaching Religious G
6:00 PM Answers with Bayless: Well Done, Good and Faithful Servant (Part 1) Religious G
6:30 PM Words Of New Hope: Wayne Cordeiro Religious G
7:00 PM Kingdom Legends Religious G
7:30 PM Covenant Power Religious G
8:00 PM Bill And Gloria Gaither - Precious Memories Music G
9:00 PM Charles Stanley - In Touch Religious G
10:00 PM Huckabee Current Affairs G
11:00 PM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
11:30 PM Dr. Robert H Schuller - Hour Of Power Religious G

Next

AEDT. PROGRAM. GENRE. RATING.
12:30 AM Michael Youssef - Leading The Way Religious G
1:00 AM Huckabee Current Affairs G
2:00 AM Robert Morris - Frequency Religious G
2:30 AM Remember The Music Music G
3:00 AM No Lost Cause Movie G
5:00 AM Praise Religious G
6:00 AM The Early Years Of Jesus Documentary G
7:00 AM John Gray World Religious G
7:30 AM Scott Hannen: Stop the Pain Religious G
8:00 AM Kerry Shook Ministries Religious G
8:30 AM Michael Youssef - Leading The Way Religious G
9:00 AM Fr Cedric Pisegna - Live With Passion Religious G
9:30 AM Dr Tony Evans Religious G
10:00 AM Steven Furtick Religious G
10:30 AM James Merritt - Touching Lives Religious G
11:00 AM Jentezen Franklin - Kingdom Connection Religious G
11:30 AM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
12:00 PM Robert Jeffress: Pathway To Victory Religious G
12:30 PM Ed Young - Winning Walk Religious G
1:00 PM Joseph Prince Religious G
1:30 PM Ron Carpenter Religious G
2:00 PM Ps Allen Jackson - Intend Religious G
2:30 PM Charles Stanley - In Touch Religious G
3:00 PM Jack Graham - Power Point Religious G
3:30 PM John Bradshaw - It Is Written Religious G
4:00 PM Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance Religious G
4:30 PM Kenneth Copeland: Believers Voice Of Victory Religious G
5:00 PM Christ For All Nations - Daniel Kolenda Religious G
5:30 PM John Hagee Religious G
6:30 PM Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today Religious G
7:00 PM Your World With Creflo Religious G
7:30 PM Turning Point with David Jeremiah Religious G
8:00 PM TD Jakes - The Potters Touch Religious G
8:30 PM Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life Religious G
9:00 PM Kirt Schneider - The Jewish Jesus Religious G
9:30 PM Pastor Robert Morris Ministries Teaching G
10:00 PM Huckabee Current Affairs G
11:00 PM Joel Osteen Religious G
11:30 PM Kerry Shook Ministries Religious G